25.11.2018 - RL, Jun.II B Latein "Bürgersaal"
Ergebnis mit Wertung

Platz Paar
Club
Nr R Samba SB Cha Cha CC Rumba RB Paso Doble PD Jive JV Summe
BJuris Arajs EMicki Berg Chow GBoris Exeler HAnton Ganopolsky RMonika Megharbi SSusanne Neuhaus YPeter Voß Su BJuris Arajs EMicki Berg Chow GBoris Exeler HAnton Ganopolsky RMonika Megharbi SSusanne Neuhaus YPeter Voß Su BJuris Arajs EMicki Berg Chow GBoris Exeler HAnton Ganopolsky RMonika Megharbi SSusanne Neuhaus YPeter Voß Su BJuris Arajs EMicki Berg Chow GBoris Exeler HAnton Ganopolsky RMonika Megharbi SSusanne Neuhaus YPeter Voß Su BJuris Arajs EMicki Berg Chow GBoris Exeler HAnton Ganopolsky RMonika Megharbi SSusanne Neuhaus YPeter Voß Su
1. Fabian Glatz / Delia Breitmaier
Grün-Gold-Club Bremen
34 F
3
2
1
1
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
1,0
7
7
7
1
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
1,0
7
7
7
1
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
1,0
7
7
7
1
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
1,0
7
7
7
1
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
1,0
7
7
7
5.0
35
35
35
2. Daniel Andras Hegyi / Giuliana Domingues da Silva
Grün-Gold-Club Bremen
40 F
3
2
1
2
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
2,0
7
7
7
2
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
2,0
7
7
7
2
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
2,0
7
7
7
2
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
2,0
7
7
7
2
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
2,0
7
7
7
10.0
35
35
35
3. Wladislaw Riedinger / Josephine Chukwudelunzu
Grün-Gold-Club Bremen
109 F
3
2
1
4
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
3
-
x
x
3,0
6
7
7
3
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
6
-
x
x
2
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
3
-
x
x
3,0
5
7
7
4
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
6
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
3,0
7
7
7
5
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
3,0
7
7
7
3
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
5
-
x
x
3
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
3,0
6
7
7
15.0
31
35
35
4. Nicolas Aaron Eichhorn / Katharina Jewdokimenko
btc Grün-Gold der Turngemeinde in Berlin 1848
25 F
3
2
1
3
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
5
-
-
x
4,0
6
6
7
4
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
4
-
x
x
3
x
x
x
5
-
x
x
4
x
x
x
5
-
x
x
4,0
4
7
7
3
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
4
-
x
x
3
x
x
x
6
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
4,0
6
7
7
3
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
4
-
x
x
3
x
x
x
4
x
-
x
3
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
4,0
6
6
7
4
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
4,0
7
7
7
20.0
29
33
35
5. Thomas Schulz / Emmy Prochnau
1. TGC Redoute Koblenz + Neuwied
120 F
3
2
1
5
-
x
x
6
-
-
x
5
-
x
x
6
-
x
x
4
x
x
x
6
-
-
x
4
x
x
x
5,0
2
5
7
6
x
x
x
6
-
-
x
5
x
-
x
5
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
6
-
-
-
4
x
x
x
5,0
5
4
6
5
x
x
x
6
-
-
x
5
x
-
x
5
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
6
-
-
x
5
-
x
x
5,0
4
4
7
4
-
x
x
6
-
-
x
5
x
x
x
6
-
x
x
3
x
x
x
6
-
x
x
5
-
x
x
5,0
2
6
7
6
x
x
x
6
-
-
-
5
-
x
x
6
-
x
x
2
x
x
x
6
-
-
x
5
x
x
x
6,0
3
5
6
26.0
16
24
33
6. Daniel Pastuchow / Carina Fabrizius
Grün-Gold-Club Bremen
92 F
3
2
1
6
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
6
-
x
-
4
x
x
x
6
-
x
x
5
-
x
x
6
x
x
x
6,0
4
7
6
5
-
x
x
5
x
x
x
6
-
x
x
4
x
x
x
6
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
6
-
x
x
6,0
4
7
7
6
x
x
x
5
-
x
x
6
-
x
x
4
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
6
-
x
x
6,0
4
7
7
6
x
x
x
5
-
-
x
6
-
x
x
4
x
x
x
6
x
x
x
5
-
x
x
6
-
x
x
6,0
3
6
7
5
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
6
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
6
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
6
-
x
x
5,0
6
7
7
29.0
21
34
34
7. Leon Pavlov / Maria Heckel
btc Grün-Gold der Turngemeinde in Berlin 1848
95 3
2
1
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
3
6
7
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
3
6
7
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
1
6
7
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
3
6
7
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
2
7
7
12
31
35
8. Christian Schmal / Alessandra Brennicke
OTK Schwarz-Weiß 1922 im SCS Berlin
116 3
2
1
x
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
2
4
6
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
3
5
6
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
1
4
6
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
3
5
7
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
0
6
7
9
24
32
9.- 10. Kim Joel Hermann / Michelle Lingenau
Schwarz-Rot-Club Wetzlar
43 3
2
1
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
3
6
7
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
1
6
6
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
1
7
7
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
2
7
6
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
0
6
7
7
32
33
9.- 10. Maximilian Moser / Alisa Wilhelm
TSC Dance Gallery Königsbrunn
81 3
2
1
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
1
6
7
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
1
6
7
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
1
5
5
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
2
6
5
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
2
6
7
7
29
31
11. Alexander Biegler / Saule Martinkeviciute
TSA im VfL Pinneberg
11 3
2
1
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
1
5
6
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
2
5
7
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
2
5
7
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
0
4
7
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
1
5
7
6
24
34
12. Tobias Skandov / Mayer Astrid Louise
Bendixen Kopenhagen
124 3
2
1
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
0
5
7
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
0
3
7
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
1
4
7
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
0
5
7
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
1
3
5
2
20
33
13. Dennis Wottschel / Karolina Merkel
TSA d. TuS Huchting 1904
143 2
1
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
4
7
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
4
6
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
5
7
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
2
7
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
2
6
17
33
14.- 16. Mark Birst / Michelle Uciteli
TC Rot-Weiß Leipzig
12 2
1
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
2
2
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
4
5
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
2
4
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
3
4
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
2
5
13
20
14.- 16. Enrico Fischer / Sofiya Shpak
btc Grün-Gold der Turngemeinde in Berlin 1848
31 2
1
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
4
4
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
2
6
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
2
4
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
2
6
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
3
6
13
26
14.- 16. Krystian Napierala / Julia Mulawa
TTC Calypso Weißwasser
82 2
1
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
2
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
2
3
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
3
5
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
4
5
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
2
5
13
23
17. Jason Fischer / Anastasia Dmitrienko
Tanzsportclub Phoenix Hannover
32 2
1
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
0
6
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
0
5
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
2
6
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
1
3
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
2
7
5
27
18. Mark Neubauer / Nikole Sofie Neubauer
TanzCentrum Gold und Silber Bremen
86 2
1
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
1
4
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
2
6
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
0
6
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
0
6
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
0
4
3
26
19.- 20. Justin Elert / Alexia Lebedew
Rot-Weiss-Klub Kassel
26 1 - x - x x x - 4 - x x x - - x 4 - x x - - x - 3 - - - x - - - 1 - x - - x x x 4 16
19.- 20. Maxim Kutscher / Melissa Kroll
btc Grün-Gold der Turngemeinde in Berlin 1848
64 1 x x x - - - - 3 x x - - x x - 4 x x - - - - - 2 x x x - x x - 5 - x - - - - x 2 16
21. Adrian Simakov / Evelin Renner
Club Céronne im ETV Hamburg
122 1 x - x x - - x 4 x - - - - - x 2 x - - - x - x 3 x - - - x - x 3 x - - - x - - 2 14
22. Emil Reichert / Adelina Mazakow
TanzCentrum Gold und Silber Bremen
104 1 - - - x x x x 4 - - - x x x x 4 - - - - x - x 2 - - - - x - - 1 - - - - x x - 2 13
23. Arslan Richert / Eveline-Sofie Cuptor
Royal Dance Berlin
107 1 - - x - - - - 1 - - - - - - - 0 - - x - - - - 1 - - x x x - x 4 - - x - x - - 2 8
24. Piotr Matysiak / Weronika Kwasniak
TTC Calypso Weißwasser
75 1 - - - - x - - 1 - - - - - - - 0 - - - x x - - 2 - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - 0 3
25.- 26. Arthur Ermentraut / Alina Renner
TSA d. TSG Bergedorf 1860
28 1 - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - 0 0
25.- 26. Leonard von Ahsen / Emily von Glowczewski
Grün-Gold-Club Bremen
135 1 - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - 0 0

Diese Liste wurde mit TopTurnier für Windows V8.7 erstellt.