25.11.2018 - RL, Jun.II B Latein "Bürgersaal"
Ergebnis

Endrunde
Platz Paar/Club SB CC RB PD JV PZ
1. Fabian Glatz / Delia Breitmaier (34)
Grün-Gold-Club Bremen
1112111
1.0
1112111
1.0
1112111
1.0
1112111
1.0
1112111
1.0
 
5.0
2. Daniel Andras Hegyi / Giuliana Domingues da Silva (40)
Grün-Gold-Club Bremen
2221222
2.0
2221422
2.0
2221422
2.0
2221522
2.0
2221522
2.0
 
10.0
3. Wladislaw Riedinger / Josephine Chukwudelunzu (109)
Grün-Gold-Club Bremen
4335343
3.0
3336233
3.0
4336243
3.0
5335243
3.0
3335333
3.0
 
15.0
4. Nicolas Aaron Eichhorn / Katharina Jewdokimenko (25)
btc Grün-Gold der Turngemeinde in Berlin 1848
3443535
4.0
4443545
4.0
3443634
4.0
3443434
4.0
4443444
4.0
 
20.0
5. Thomas Schulz / Emmy Prochnau (120)
1. TGC Redoute Koblenz + Neuwied
5656464
5.0
6655364
5.0
5655365
5.0
4656365
5.0
6656265
6.0
 
26.0
6. Daniel Pastuchow / Carina Fabrizius (92)
Grün-Gold-Club Bremen
6564656
6.0
5564656
6.0
6564556
6.0
6564656
6.0
5564656
5.0
 
29.0
2. Zwischenrunde
7. Leon Pavlov / Maria Heckel (95) btc Grün-Gold der Turngemeinde in Berlin 1848
8. Christian Schmal / Alessandra Brennicke (116) OTK Schwarz-Weiß 1922 im SCS Berlin
9.- 10. Kim Joel Hermann / Michelle Lingenau (43) Schwarz-Rot-Club Wetzlar
9.- 10. Maximilian Moser / Alisa Wilhelm (81) TSC Dance Gallery Königsbrunn
11. Alexander Biegler / Saule Martinkeviciute (11) TSA im VfL Pinneberg
12. Tobias Skandov / Mayer Astrid Louise (124) Bendixen Kopenhagen
1. Zwischenrunde
13. Dennis Wottschel / Karolina Merkel (143) TSA d. TuS Huchting 1904
14.- 16. Mark Birst / Michelle Uciteli (12) TC Rot-Weiß Leipzig
14.- 16. Enrico Fischer / Sofiya Shpak (31) btc Grün-Gold der Turngemeinde in Berlin 1848
14.- 16. Krystian Napierala / Julia Mulawa (82) TTC Calypso Weißwasser
17. Jason Fischer / Anastasia Dmitrienko (32) Tanzsportclub Phoenix Hannover
18. Mark Neubauer / Nikole Sofie Neubauer (86) TanzCentrum Gold und Silber Bremen
Vorrunde
19.- 20. Justin Elert / Alexia Lebedew (26) Rot-Weiss-Klub Kassel
19.- 20. Maxim Kutscher / Melissa Kroll (64) btc Grün-Gold der Turngemeinde in Berlin 1848
21. Adrian Simakov / Evelin Renner (122) Club Céronne im ETV Hamburg
22. Emil Reichert / Adelina Mazakow (104) TanzCentrum Gold und Silber Bremen
23. Arslan Richert / Eveline-Sofie Cuptor (107) Royal Dance Berlin
24. Piotr Matysiak / Weronika Kwasniak (75) TTC Calypso Weißwasser
25.- 26. Arthur Ermentraut / Alina Renner (28) TSA d. TSG Bergedorf 1860
25.- 26. Leonard von Ahsen / Emily von Glowczewski (135) Grün-Gold-Club Bremen

Diese Liste wurde mit TopTurnier für Windows V8.7 erstellt.