24.11.2018 - RL, Jug. A Latein "Bürgersaal"
Ergebnis mit Wertung

Platz Paar
Club
Nr R Samba SB Cha Cha CC Rumba RB Paso Doble PD Jive JV Summe
BJuris Arajs EMicki Berg Chow HAnton Ganopolsky RMonika Megharbi SSusanne Neuhaus YPeter Voß ZBetty Biedermann Su BJuris Arajs EMicki Berg Chow HAnton Ganopolsky RMonika Megharbi SSusanne Neuhaus YPeter Voß ZBetty Biedermann Su BJuris Arajs EMicki Berg Chow HAnton Ganopolsky RMonika Megharbi SSusanne Neuhaus YPeter Voß ZBetty Biedermann Su BJuris Arajs EMicki Berg Chow HAnton Ganopolsky RMonika Megharbi SSusanne Neuhaus YPeter Voß ZBetty Biedermann Su BJuris Arajs EMicki Berg Chow HAnton Ganopolsky RMonika Megharbi SSusanne Neuhaus YPeter Voß ZBetty Biedermann Su
1. Fabian Glatz / Delia Breitmaier
Grün-Gold-Club Bremen
34 F
3
2
1
2
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
3
-
x
x
1
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
1,0
6
7
7
1
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
1,0
7
7
7
2
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
1,0
7
7
7
2
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
3
-
x
x
2
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
1,0
6
7
7
1
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
1,0
7
7
7
5.0
33
35
35
2. Dmitrij Golub / Sophie Sandmann
T.T.C. Rot-Weiß-Silber Bochum
35 F
3
2
1
1
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
4
-
x
x
3
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
2,0
6
7
7
2
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
2,0
7
7
7
1
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
3
x
-
x
4
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
2,0
7
6
7
1
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
3,0
7
7
7
2
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
2,0
7
7
7
11.0
34
34
35
3. Eddi Neufert / Nastasja Golant
Grün-Gold-Club Bremen
87 F
3
2
1
4
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
6
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
3,0
7
7
7
4
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
5
-
-
x
1
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
4,0
6
6
7
4
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
4
-
-
x
1
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
3,0
6
6
7
3
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
2,0
7
7
7
4
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
3
-
-
x
1
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
3,0
6
6
7
15.0
32
32
35
4. Daniel Andras Hegyi / Giuliana Domingues da Silva
Grün-Gold-Club Bremen
40 F
3
2
1
3
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
5
-
x
x
4
x
x
x
5
-
x
x
4,0
5
7
7
3
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
5
-
x
x
2
x
x
x
4
-
x
x
3,0
5
7
7
3
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
5
x
-
x
3
x
x
x
5
-
x
x
4,0
6
6
7
5
-
x
x
2
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
5
-
x
x
2
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
4,0
5
7
7
3
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
4,0
7
7
7
19.0
28
34
35
5. Andrej Ten / Teodora Elena Banciu
SV Saar 05 Tanzsport, Saarbrücken
128 F
3
2
1
6
-
x
x
5
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
5
-
x
x
6
-
x
x
6
-
x
x
4
x
x
x
5,0
3
7
7
6
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
6
-
x
x
6
-
x
x
6
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
6,0
5
7
7
5
-
x
x
5
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
6
-
x
-
6
-
x
x
4
x
x
x
5,0
4
7
6
6
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
5
-
x
x
6
-
x
x
6
-
x
x
5
x
x
x
5,0
4
7
7
5
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
6
-
x
x
6
-
x
x
5
x
x
x
5,0
5
7
7
26.0
21
35
34
6. Nicolas Uciteli / Julia Staub
TC Rot-Weiß Leipzig
133 F
3
2
1
5
x
x
x
6
-
x
x
6
-
-
x
4
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
5
-
x
x
6
-
-
x
6,0
3
5
7
5
-
x
x
6
-
x
x
6
-
-
x
4
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
5
-
x
x
6
-
x
x
5,0
2
6
7
6
x
x
x
6
-
-
x
6
-
x
x
6
-
x
x
4
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
6
-
x
x
6,0
3
6
7
4
x
x
x
6
-
x
x
6
-
-
x
6
-
x
x
4
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
6
-
x
x
6,0
3
6
7
6
x
x
x
6
x
x
x
6
-
x
x
6
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
6
-
-
x
6,0
5
6
7
29.0
16
29
35
7. Raphael Becker / Valerie Elert
Rot-Weiss-Klub Kassel
9 3
2
1
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
4
6
7
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
2
6
6
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
5
6
7
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
3
6
7
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
0
5
7
14
29
34
8. Laurin Mächtig / Xenia Stubert
Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach
72 3
2
1
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
4
5
7
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
3
7
6
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
1
5
5
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
2
4
4
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
2
7
6
12
28
28
9. Kevin Baumann / Valeria Mast
Schwarz-Weiß-Club Pforzheim
8 3
2
1
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
2
6
6
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
3
5
6
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
2
4
6
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
2
3
5
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
2
5
6
11
23
29
10. Thomas Schulz / Emmy Prochnau
1. TGC Redoute Koblenz + Neuwied
120 3
2
1
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
1
4
6
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
2
5
5
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
1
3
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
2
4
4
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
1
5
4
7
21
22
11.- 12. Linus Hartmann / Eva Siegmann
TTC Rot-Gold Tübingen
39 3
2
1
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
0
5
6
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
0
4
7
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
0
5
6
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
1
4
7
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
0
3
7
1
21
33
11.- 12. Hjarne Kronenberg / Ieva Martinkeviciute
1. Latin Team Kiel
60 3
2
1
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
-
1
4
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
0
4
5
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
0
4
7
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
0
2
5
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
0
4
6
1
18
28
13.- 14. Kim Joel Hermann / Michelle Lingenau
Schwarz-Rot-Club Wetzlar
43 2
1
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
3
5
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
3
7
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
4
4
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
3
4
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
3
4
16
24
13.- 14. David Landwehr / Nicole Fischer
TSC Blau-Weiß d. TV 1875 Paderborn
65 2
1
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
3
4
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
1
6
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
4
6
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
5
7
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
3
6
16
29
15. Julian Jesse Eggers / Laura Diers
Tanzen in Kiel
22 2
1
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
2
4
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
2
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
4
3
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
4
4
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
3
6
15
21
16. Richard Barthel / Madalina Mindru
TC Rot-Weiß Leipzig
5 2
1
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
1
6
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
4
4
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
3
3
x
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
2
5
x
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
3
5
13
23
17. Michael Hubrecht / Kristina Shevtsova
Rhythm & Dance, Börnsen
45 2
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
2
2
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
2
5
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
1
2
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
4
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
2
2
11
18
18. Jonas Lawitzke / Joelina Radisch
TSV 09 Greifswald
68 2
1
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
3
4
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
1
4
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
3
6
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
2
5
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
1
5
10
24
19. Phillip Cabanillas Diaz / Eva Nyevolin
Tanzsportclub Magdeburg
16 1 x - - - - - x 2 x x x - - - x 4 x - x - - - x 3 x - x - - - x 3 x x x - - - x 4 16
20.- 21. Adin Basic / Samanta Quint
Grün-Gold-Club Bremen
7 1 x x - - - - - 2 - - x x - x - 3 x - - x - x x 4 - x x x x - - 4 - - x - x - - 2 15
20.- 21. Dennis Wottschel / Karolina Merkel
TSA d. TuS Huchting 1904
143 1 x - - - x x - 3 x - x x x x - 5 x - - x x - - 3 x - - - - - - 1 x - - - x x - 3 15
22.- 24. Jonathan Robin Boger / Sandra Kretz
TSA d. Hamburger Sport-Verein
13 1 - - - x - - - 1 - x - x - x - 3 - - - x - x - 2 x x - x x x x 6 x - - x - - - 2 14
22.- 24. Krystian Napierala / Julia Mulawa
TTC Calypso Weißwasser
82 1 - - x - - - x 2 - - x - - - x 2 x x x - - x x 5 - - - - - x x 2 x - - - - x x 3 14
22.- 24. Niklas Simakov / Cara-Madleen Knust
TSA im VfL Pinneberg
123 1 x x x x x x - 6 - - - - x - - 1 x x - - x x - 4 - x - - x - - 2 - - - x - - - 1 14
25. Erwin Jungmann / Karina Bernien
TSC Rot-Gold Schönkirchen
50 1 - x x - - - x 3 - - - - - - - 0 - - x - x - x 3 x - - - x - - 2 x x - - x x x 5 13
26. Daniil Ketov / Lea Mirmov
Hannover 96 Tanzen d. Hann. SV
53 1 - - - x x - - 2 - - - - - - x 1 x - - - - - x 2 - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - 0 5
27.- 28. Edgar Aschenbrenner / Veronika Stolbynska
TSA d. Hamburger Sport-Verein
3 1 - - - - - x - 1 - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - 0 1
27.- 28. Anton Zajcev / Xenia Reznitski
Tanzsportclub Phoenix Hannover
145 1 - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - 0 - - - x - - - 1 - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - 0 1

Diese Liste wurde mit TopTurnier für Windows V8.7 erstellt.