24.11.2018 - RL, Jug. A Latein "Bürgersaal"
Ergebnis

Endrunde
Platz Paar/Club SB CC RB PD JV PZ
1. Fabian Glatz / Delia Breitmaier (34)
Grün-Gold-Club Bremen
2113111
1.0
1123212
1.0
2123212
1.0
2123212
1.0
1124211
1.0
 
5.0
2. Dmitrij Golub / Sophie Sandmann (35)
T.T.C. Rot-Weiß-Silber Bochum
1231432
2.0
2331431
2.0
1241341
2.0
1442341
3.0
2242342
2.0
 
11.0
3. Eddi Neufert / Nastasja Golant (87)
Grün-Gold-Club Bremen
4446223
3.0
4445145
4.0
4434123
3.0
3314134
2.0
4413133
3.0
 
15.0
4. Daniel Andras Hegyi / Giuliana Domingues da Silva (40)
Grün-Gold-Club Bremen
3352545
4.0
3252524
3.0
3352535
4.0
5251523
4.0
3351524
4.0
 
19.0
5. Andrej Ten / Teodora Elena Banciu (128)
SV Saar 05 Tanzsport, Saarbrücken
6525664
5.0
6516663
6.0
5515664
5.0
6535665
5.0
5535665
5.0
 
26.0
6. Nicolas Uciteli / Julia Staub (133)
TC Rot-Weiß Leipzig
5664356
6.0
5664356
5.0
6666456
6.0
4666456
6.0
6666456
6.0
 
29.0
2. Zwischenrunde
7. Raphael Becker / Valerie Elert (9) Rot-Weiss-Klub Kassel
8. Laurin Mächtig / Xenia Stubert (72) Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach
9. Kevin Baumann / Valeria Mast (8) Schwarz-Weiß-Club Pforzheim
10. Thomas Schulz / Emmy Prochnau (120) 1. TGC Redoute Koblenz + Neuwied
11.- 12. Linus Hartmann / Eva Siegmann (39) TTC Rot-Gold Tübingen
11.- 12. Hjarne Kronenberg / Ieva Martinkeviciute (60) 1. Latin Team Kiel
1. Zwischenrunde
13.- 14. Kim Joel Hermann / Michelle Lingenau (43) Schwarz-Rot-Club Wetzlar
13.- 14. David Landwehr / Nicole Fischer (65) TSC Blau-Weiß d. TV 1875 Paderborn
15. Julian Jesse Eggers / Laura Diers (22) Tanzen in Kiel
16. Richard Barthel / Madalina Mindru (5) TC Rot-Weiß Leipzig
17. Michael Hubrecht / Kristina Shevtsova (45) Rhythm & Dance, Börnsen
18. Jonas Lawitzke / Joelina Radisch (68) TSV 09 Greifswald
Vorrunde
19. Phillip Cabanillas Diaz / Eva Nyevolin (16) Tanzsportclub Magdeburg
20.- 21. Adin Basic / Samanta Quint (7) Grün-Gold-Club Bremen
20.- 21. Dennis Wottschel / Karolina Merkel (143) TSA d. TuS Huchting 1904
22.- 24. Jonathan Robin Boger / Sandra Kretz (13) TSA d. Hamburger Sport-Verein
22.- 24. Krystian Napierala / Julia Mulawa (82) TTC Calypso Weißwasser
22.- 24. Niklas Simakov / Cara-Madleen Knust (123) TSA im VfL Pinneberg
25. Erwin Jungmann / Karina Bernien (50) TSC Rot-Gold Schönkirchen
26. Daniil Ketov / Lea Mirmov (53) Hannover 96 Tanzen d. Hann. SV
27.- 28. Edgar Aschenbrenner / Veronika Stolbynska (3) TSA d. Hamburger Sport-Verein
27.- 28. Anton Zajcev / Xenia Reznitski (145) Tanzsportclub Phoenix Hannover

Diese Liste wurde mit TopTurnier für Windows V8.7 erstellt.